Kenosha Tremper Invite - Junior
August 26, 17
Results By Wisconsin Runner Timing Systems Wisconsin Runner
Overall Finish List - Boys
Boys
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 24 Garrett Olson Kenosha Bradford 16:59.8 3:24/K 11
2 2 17 Sam Herzog Kenosha Bradford 17:23.8 3:29/K 11
3 3 283 Michael Kluz Oconomowoc 17:38.2 3:32/K 11
4 4 293 Miles Mulder Oconomowoc 17:38.2 3:32/K 11
5 5 390 Shawn Davis Wilmot Union 18:11.0 3:38/K 11
6 6 169 Stephen Hintz Muskego 18:13.4 3:39/K 11
7 7 156 Adam Bowden Muskego 18:16.9 3:39/K 11
8 8 136 Marco Cordero Milwaukee Ronald Reagan 18:17.6 3:39/K 11
9 9 146 Gabriel Ramirez Milwaukee Ronald Reagan 18:22.9 3:40/K 11
10 10 398 Jordan Paulsen Wilmot Union 18:46.0 3:45/K 11
11 (< 5) 72 Luke Nuzzo Kenosha St. Joseph Academy 18:47.0 3:45/K 11
12 11 182 Frankie Sperka Muskego 18:57.3 3:47/K 11
13 12 19 Josh Kidwell Kenosha Bradford 19:01.9 3:48/K 11
14 13 294 Masin Murley Oconomowoc 19:02.0 3:48/K 11
15 14 392 Kyle Diedrich Wilmot Union 19:09.5 3:50/K 11
16 (< 5) 62 Nick Harron Kenosha St. Joseph Academy 19:36.8 3:55/K 11
17 (< 5) 57 Christopher Catunao Kenosha St. Joseph Academy 19:50.7 3:58/K 11
18 15 296 Joel Niskanen Oconomowoc 19:52.5 3:58/K 11
19 16 165 Alex Gilmore Muskego 19:53.5 3:59/K 11
20 17 29 Tony Simpson Kenosha Bradford 20:10.1 4:02/K 11
21 18 14 Joey Garcia Kenosha Bradford 20:12.0 4:02/K 11
22 19 31 Jacob Zondlak Kenosha Bradford 20:26.6 4:05/K 11
23 20 21 Brandon Knick Kenosha Bradford 20:37.3 4:07/K 11
24 21 186 Jake Vogt Muskego 20:48.2 4:10/K 11
25 (< 5) 365 Hunter Turcin West Allis Central 20:54.2 4:11/K 11
26 22 151 Nicholas Sanfelippo Milwaukee Ronald Reagan 20:57.5 4:11/K 11
27 23 290 Maxwell Meyer Oconomowoc 21:06.0 4:13/K 11
28 24 184 Alex Stromski Muskego 21:42.7 4:20/K 11
29 25 180 Noah Schaefer Muskego 21:52.8 4:22/K 11
30 26 210 David English New Berlin Eisenhower 22:03.5 4:25/K 11
31 27 203 Ethan Bratel New Berlin Eisenhower 22:08.6 4:26/K 11
32 (< 5) 101 Jackson Davis Kenosha Tremper 22:26.9 4:29/K 11
33 28 229 Peyton Wilkoski New Berlin Eisenhower 22:50.5 4:34/K 11
34 (> 7) 26 Omar Perez Kenosha Bradford 23:07.3 4:37/K 11
35 29 215 Ryan Komas New Berlin Eisenhower 23:25.7 4:41/K 11
36 30 220 Dagen Lusis New Berlin Eisenhower 23:32.4 4:42/K 11
37 (> 7) 160 Jack Colbert Muskego 23:44.4 4:45/K 11
38 31 285 Jack LaBracke Oconomowoc 23:45.2 4:45/K 11
39 32 391 Brennan Diedrich Wilmot Union 24:01.5 4:48/K 11
40 33 140 Henry Locke Milwaukee Ronald Reagan 24:04.9 4:49/K 11
41 34 400 Nathan Quade Wilmot Union 24:25.3 4:53/K 11
42 (> 7) 187 Sebastian Walden Muskego 24:45.6 4:57/K 11
43 35 279 Kaden Irvine Oconomowoc 24:52.0 4:58/K 11
44 (> 7) 27 Johannes Riehl Kenosha Bradford 24:58.0 5:00/K 11
45 36 142 Alexis Mercado Milwaukee Ronald Reagan 25:13.6 5:03/K 11
46 37 202 Blair Bindas-Moore New Berlin Eisenhower 25:17.0 5:03/K 11
47 (> 7) 302 George Queisser Oconomowoc 26:51.9 5:22/K 11
48 (< 5) 76 Sam Speca Kenosha St. Joseph Academy 27:45.6 5:33/K 11
49 (< 5) 361 Chase Magnusum West Allis Central 29:01.3 5:48/K 11